KARMAKARMA
YOGA

Stundenplan

Woche 8, 19.02.2018 - 25.02.2018

Montag, 19.02.2018

18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
19:15 - 20:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
19:45 - 20:45 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level

Dienstag, 20.02.2018

12:45 - 13:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
19:00 - 20:15 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
19:00 - 19.45 Uhr
Raum
Alle Level
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level

Mittwoch, 21.02.2018

10:00 - 11:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
18:00 - 19:15 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
19:15 - 20:45 Uhr
Raum 2
Level 2
19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1

Donnerstag, 22.02.2018

12:45 - 13:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
20:00 - 21:35 Uhr
Raum 2
Prepare Level 2
Hyun-Woo An
wegen Krankheit
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
Nina Rübsam
wegen Krankheit

Freitag, 23.02.2018

10:00 - 11:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
18:00 - 19:00 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
Manuela Eilers
Workshop - Tiefenentspannung
18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level

Samstag, 24.02.2018

10:30 - 12:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
12:45 - 14:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
16:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 2
16:00 - 17:30 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level

Sonntag, 25.02.2018

09:30 - 11:00 Uhr
Raum 2
Intro + Level 1
11:00 - 12:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level

Woche 9, 26.02.2018 - 04.03.2018 

Montag, 26.02.2018

18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
19:15 - 20:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
19:45 - 20:45 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level

Dienstag, 27.02.2018

12:45 - 13:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
19:00 - 19.45 Uhr
Raum
Alle Level
19:00 - 20:15 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level

Mittwoch, 28.02.2018

10:00 - 11:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
Aneta Gäb
Vertretung: Anja Keimes
18:00 - 19:15 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
19:15 - 20:45 Uhr
Raum 2
Level 2
19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1

Donnerstag, 01.03.2018

12:45 - 13:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
Raum 2
Level 1
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
20:00 - 21:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Prepare Level 2

Freitag, 02.03.2018

10:00 - 11:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
18:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level

mit Mike Erler
18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level

Samstag, 03.03.2018

10:30 - 12:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
12:45 - 14:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
16:00 - 17:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level

Sonntag, 04.03.2018

09:30 - 11:00 Uhr
Raum 2
Intro + Level 1
11:00 - 12:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level