KARMAKARMA
YOGA

Stundenplan

Woche 38, 14.09.2020 - 20.09.2020

Montag, 14.09.2020

18:15 - 19:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
Riccarda Kolb
AUSGEBUCHT
18:15 - 19:15 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
19:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
Jil Sudhoff
Neuer Kurs!

Dienstag, 15.09.2020

07:15 - 08:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
12:45 - 13:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
Melanie Fritsch
AUSGEBUCHT
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
Daniela Gottwald
AUSGEBUCHT
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Raum 2
Level 1+2

Mittwoch, 16.09.2020

07:15 - 08:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
09:30 - 10:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
18:15 - 19:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
Attila Gyömrei
AUSGEBUCHT
18:30 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Online
Alle Level
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
Riccarda Kolb
AUSGEBUCHT

Donnerstag, 17.09.2020

07:15 - 08:15 Uhr
Online
Alle Level
12:45 - 13:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Online
Alle Level
17:30 - 18:45 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
Aurelia Wirth
AUSGEBUCHT
19:00 - 20:15 Uhr
Online
Alle Level
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1

Freitag, 18.09.2020

10:00 - 11:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
17:30 - 18:45 Uhr
Raum 2
Intro + Level 1
Fabienne Witt
Vertretung: Melanie Fritsch
AUSGEBUCHT
18:00 - 19:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
Riccarda Kolb
AUSGEBUCHT

Samstag, 19.09.2020

10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
12:30 - 13:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
Michel Schwarzkopf
Neuer Kurs!

Sonntag, 20.09.2020

09:30 - 10:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Intro + Level 1
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
15:30 - 17:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
Petra Bonrath
& Catalina Gómez
16.30 - 17:45 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2

Woche 39, 21.09.2020 - 27.09.2020

Montag, 21.09.2020

18:15 - 19:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
18:15 - 19:15 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
19:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
Jil Sudhoff
Neuer Kurs!

Dienstag, 22.09.2020

07:15 - 08:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
12:45 - 13:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
18:15 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
19:45 - 21:00 Uhr
Raum 2
Level 1+2

Mittwoch, 23.09.2020

07:15 - 08:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
09:30 - 10:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
18:15 - 19:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
18:30 - 19:30 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
19:15 - 20:30 Uhr
Online
Level 2
19:30 - 20:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1

Donnerstag, 24.09.2020

07:15 - 08:15 Uhr
Online
Alle Level
12:45 - 13:30 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Online
Alle Level
17:30 - 18:45 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2
19:00 - 20:15 Uhr
Raum 2
Alle Level
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1

Freitag, 25.09.2020

10:00 - 11:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
17:30 - 18.45 Uhr
Raum 2
Intro + Level 1
18:00 - 19:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1+2

Samstag, 26.09.2020

10:30 - 11:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
12:30 - 13:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
Michel Schwarzkopf
Neuer Kurs!
16:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
Ismeta Radaj
Workshop!

Sonntag, 27.09.2020

09:30 - 10:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Intro + Level 1
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr
Raum 1
Level 1
16:30 - 17:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level
18:30 - 19:45 Uhr
Raum 1
Alle Level